SANTO U.K LIMITED

Company number 02629696

Registered office address
Greater London House, Hampstead Road, London, England, NW1 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RMG:CONNECT LIMITED 07 Jan 2005 - 29 Jul 2015
BLACK CAT AGENCY LIMITED 04 Jul 2001 - 05 Jan 2004
BLACK CAT HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 May 1997 - 04 Jul 2001
BLACK CAT AGENCY LTD. 10 Jul 1991 - 20 May 1997