Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTMAN LOMAS LIMITED

Company number 02628698

Registered office address
Basepoint Business Centre Rivermead Drive, Westlea, Swindon, England, SN5 7EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTMAN TRADING LIMITED 11 Jul 1991 - 04 Sep 1991