Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIDGMONT LIMITED

Company number 02626426

Registered office address
78a Kings Road, Prestwich, Manchester, England, M25 0FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEERTOWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 23 Oct 1992