Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEADLE PARK LIMITED

Company number 02626338

Registered office address
R M G House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MILOACRE LIMITED 03 Jul 1991 - 18 Sep 1991