Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUBBERHOUSES MOOR LIMITED

Company number 02624570

Registered office address
Brookside Hall, Congleton Road, Sandbach, Cheshire, CW11 4TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1108) LIMITED 27 Jun 1991 - 05 Dec 1991