INTELLIQ LIMITED

Company number 02623876

Registered office address
Suite 14/4a Docklands Business Centre, 10-16 Tiller Road, London, E14 8PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTA EUROPE LIMITED 10 Mar 1998 - 11 Oct 2002
ALTA ANALYTICS LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 10 Mar 1998
ACTIVE ANALYSIS LIMITED 13 Aug 1991 - 14 Aug 1995
OVAL (730) LIMITED 26 Jun 1991 - 13 Aug 1991