KLAUS AEPFELBACH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02623032

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House 8th Floor, Friar Lane, Nottingham, NG1 6BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTARACE LIMITED 21 Jun 1991 - 01 Nov 1991