IMCO PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02620538

Registered office address
3 Garden Walk, London, EC2A 3EQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 1993
due by 30 April 1994

Last accounts made up to 30 June 1992

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 June 2017
due by 28 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 June 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIT-KEN LIMITED. 14 Jun 1991 - 16 Oct 1992