Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESP BATHROOMS LIMITED

Company number 02620316

Registered office address
Thorn Buildings, Kent Street, Preston, PR1 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
E.S.P. PLUMBERS MERCHANTS LIMITED 13 Jun 1991 - 17 Jul 2006