COLLINGTREE PARK GOLF COURSE LIMITED

Company number 02619851

Registered office address
Collingtree Park Golf Club, 90 Windingbrook Lane, Northampton, England, NN4 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 112 LIMITED 12 Jun 1991 - 03 Aug 1992