DYVELL LIMITED

Company number 02618679

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RYCULF LIMITED 07 Jun 1991 - 03 Oct 1991