Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LAND'S END & JOHN O'GROATS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02618187

Registered office address
5th Floor 88 Church Street, Liverpool, England, L1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CATCHGRAPH LIMITED 07 Jun 1991 - 23 Sep 1991