Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENWICK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02616643

Registered office address
The Maylands Building, 200 Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, England, HP2 7TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYNN & MONCASTER LIMITED 29 May 1991 - 14 Feb 2002