PIERCE HILL PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02616480

Registered office address
C/O Churchdown Chambers, Bordyke, Tonbridge, England, TN9 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jun 1991 - 14 Nov 1995