CENTURION INVESTMENTS (1991) LIMITED

Company number 02616442

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEALENTRY LIMITED 03 Jun 1991 - 27 Jun 1991