CMR HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02616278

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 115 LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 28 Jun 1991