INSTINCTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02616259

Registered office address
Moorgate House, 201 Silbury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33130 - Repair of electronic and optical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTINCTIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 18 Oct 2002