Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLO AMERICAN REACH LIMITED

Company number 02616080

Registered office address
17 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVELAND POTASH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Jul 1991 - 25 Jun 2008
EXACTDERIVE LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 09 Jul 1991