IRL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02615625

Registered office address
Unit 1c Swingbridge Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42210 - Construction of utility projects for fluids
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
IRL HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 May 1991 - 26 Jun 1992