MART LEDGER LIMITED

Company number 02615023

Registered office address
27 Latimer Road Winton, Bournemouth, BH9 1JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MART LEDGER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 28 May 1991 - 03 Jun 2004