FIVE ARROWS LIFE LIMITED

Company number 02614456

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithins Lane, London, EC4P 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVICEBEST LIMITED 24 May 1991 - 16 Jul 1991