Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVEMBER CLUB

Company number 02612362

Registered office address
54a Newgate Street, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE61 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN PLAYERS THEATRE COMPANY 20 May 1991 - 03 Oct 2010