ESP UTILITIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02612105

Registered office address
1st Floor, Bluebird House, Mole Business Park, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ESP GAS GROUP LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 07 Dec 2012
SURREY DOWNS HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Aug 1991 - 09 Feb 2006
BEALAW (299) LIMITED 17 May 1991 - 07 Aug 1991