TAYLOR'S SPECIALITY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02611015

Registered office address
Marriott Road, Swinton, Mexborough, S64 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLORS "ORIGINAL" MUSTARD CO. LIMITED 15 May 1991 - 30 Jul 1996