NSN REALISATIONS LTD

Company number 02609837

Registered office address
17a Thorney Leys Park, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4GE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 1 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SERVICES (NATIONWIDE) LIMITED 05 Jan 1998 - 16 Sep 2020
SMART CARS LIMITED 13 May 1991 - 05 Jan 1998