BDL (DESIGN) LIMITED

Company number 02608880

Registered office address
65 Battersea Church Road, London, SW11 3LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 111 LIMITED 09 May 1991 - 23 Jul 1991