FLEXIINTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02608610

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, England, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DODGE GROUP LIMITED 01 Oct 1991 - 30 Jul 1998
BROADRITE LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 01 Oct 1991