BRUNNER MOND LIMITED

Company number 02608543

Registered office address
Mond House, Winnington, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 4DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNNER MOND HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jul 1991 - 02 Sep 1996
DERIVEVIEW LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 01 Jul 1991