Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANOH UK MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 02607806

Registered office address
Grandeur Point, Fourth Way, Avonmouth, Bristol, BS11 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL BENDING SANOH LIMITED 03 May 1991 - 19 Feb 2007