Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN VINCENT SURVEYS LIMITED

Company number 02607259

Registered office address
Niberian House Monastery Road, Neath Abbey Business Park, Neath, West Glamorgan, SA10 7DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YALECROSS LIMITED 02 May 1991 - 06 Jun 1991