CHALIE RICHARDS & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02606824

Registered office address
Unit H, Field Way, Greenford, England, UB6 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMB & WATT VINTNERS LIMITED 05 Jul 1991 - 10 Apr 2008
SHAFTDEAL LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 05 Jul 1991