ENVIROCARE WASTE SERVICES LTD

Company number 02606568

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE BUILDING MAINTENANCE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 20 Jun 1991 - 07 Apr 2000
PITCHPOINT LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 20 Jun 1991