Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPLANDS ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 02606267

Registered office address
Hoplands Estate, Kings Somborne, Stockbridge, Hampshire, SO20 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STYLECROFT LIMITED 30 Apr 1991 - 14 May 2001