Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T. DENNE AND SONS LIMITED

Company number 02605292

Registered office address
Whitehill, Bilting, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
T. DENNE & SONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 05 Jun 1991 - 10 Jul 1991
AGENTREWARD LIMITED 25 Apr 1991 - 05 Jun 1991