DLP PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 02604863

Registered office address
4 Abbey Court, Fraser Road, Priory Business Park, Bedford, MK44 3WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DLP (PLANNING) LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 22 Sep 2017
DEVELOPMENT LAND AND PLANNING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 12 Aug 1992 - 05 Dec 2006
O.R. PLANNING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 20 Aug 1991 - 12 Aug 1992
CAMSABURY LIMITED 24 Apr 1991 - 20 Aug 1991