SERVICEVEND N.W. LTD

Company number 02604858

Registered office address
Unit 1 Brynafon Industrial Estate, Carwia, Llanrug, Gwynedd, LL55 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLDRUP VENDING LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 06 Mar 2003
HILLDRUP COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL CATERING LIMITED 24 Apr 1991 - 20 Nov 1995