DIAGEO (HEAD OFFICE) 1996 PROFIT SHARING SCHEME LIMITED

Company number 02604494

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUINNESS (HEAD OFFICE) 1996 PROFIT SHARING SCHEME LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 02 Dec 1998
GUINNCO ONE LIMITED 24 Apr 1991 - 22 Nov 1996