Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONTANET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02604068

Registered office address
Mill House, 58 Guildford Street, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 368 LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 08 Oct 1991