Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BISHOPS COURT (BAYSWATER) MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number 02604060

Registered office address
Westbourne Block Management, 9 Spring Street, London, England, W2 3RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2023
due by 24 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROACHCROFT LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 17 May 1991