RSGB LICENCES LIMITED

Company number 02603325

Registered office address
3 Abbey Court, Fraser Road, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK44 3WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYLAKE LIMITED 19 Apr 1991 - 02 Oct 1991