SPA BUSINESS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02603321

Registered office address
52b Ashingdon Road, Rochford, Essex, SS4 1RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRITISH SPAS FEDERATION 19 Apr 1991 - 08 Mar 2004