MILLMASTER ONYX LIMITED

Company number 02602778

Registered office address
23 Lovers Lane, Grasscroft, Oldham, Lancs, OL4 4DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLMASTER LIMITED 18 Apr 1991 - 10 May 1993