Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRODE COATING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02602078

Registered office address
N J Woodcock Ecs Ltd, Stonehouse Slay Pit Lane, Thorpe Salvin Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S80 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VICKWAY LIMITED 17 Apr 1991 - 04 Jun 1991