WILDSIDE ADRENALIN SPORTS LTD.

Company number 02601238

Registered office address
Chiltern Chambers, 37 St Peters Avenue Caversham, Reading, RG4 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED 12 Apr 1991 - 21 Oct 1996