TECTONICS BUSINESS DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02600787

Registered office address
1-2 Craven Road, London, England, W5 2UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECTONICS BUSINESS CONTRACTS LIMITED 11 Apr 1991 - 27 Mar 1992