HITRAN LIMITED

Company number 02598692

Registered office address
Minerva Mill, Station Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKINMAIN LIMITED 05 Apr 1991 - 02 Aug 1991