SEVENS LTD

Company number 02598271

Registered office address
60 Ivy Lane Ivy Lane, Macclesfield, Cheshire, England, SK11 8NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRY BUTLER LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 11 Apr 2005