Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEWCAN LIMITED

Company number 02597686

Registered office address
Loxley House, 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 248 LIMITED 03 Apr 1991 - 30 Sep 1991