BMW (UK) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02597360

Registered office address
Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, England, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROVER GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 01 Jul 2002