YOPLAIT UK LIMITED

Company number 02597128

Registered office address
Harman House Floor 5, 1 George Street, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 1QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
YOPLAIT DAIRY CREST LIMITED 12 Jun 1991 - 27 Mar 2009
SHELFCO (NO. 615) LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 12 Jun 1991